c4 Open Cup

c4 Open Cup

Призеры

Остальные призеры

Репортаж

Суперфинал:
 Cooller – Sp1der  – 28:11 t4

Финал лузеров:
 Sp1der – MadVlad  – 22:11 t4

Финал виннеров:
 Cooller – Sp1der  – 23:9 t2

Малый финал лузеров:
 MadVlad – Sapego  – 13:7 dm6

8 тур, лузеры:
 MadVlad – LeXeR  – 5:0 ztn
 Sapego – Leon  – 10:2 ztn

Полуфинал виннеров:
 Cooller – LeXeR  – 11:10 t4
 Sp1der – Leon  – 8:0 t4

7 тур, лузеры:
MadVlad – Unname – 31:7 ztn
Sapego – Dept – 6:0 dm6

6 тур, лузеры:
MadVlad – CyberGhost – 19:8 ztn
Unname – Ress – 15:11 dm6
Dept – Deluxe – 6:5 dm6
Sapego – Dant – 7:1 ztn

4 тур, виннеры:
LeXeR – Sapego – 5:3 ztn
Cooller – Deluxe – 30:15 dm6
Sp1der – Ress – 16:11 t2
Leon – CyberGhost – 7:6 OT ztn

5 тур, лузеры:
MadVlad – Dizlord – 20:14 ztn
Unname – Nogood – 11:7 ztn
Dept – Findos – 31:2 dm6
Dant – Graver – 15:2 ztn

4 тур, лузеры:
Dizlord – pit1leSs – 40:-3 t2
MadVlad – Goldberg – 16:5 ztn
Unname – Tolsty – 12:2 ztn
Nogood – pups – 15:14 dm6
Dept – Dimas – 4:1 ztn
Findos – Lexi – 22:0 t4
Dant – Fierenze – 26:4 t4
Graver – Vectorman – 23:2 dm6

3 тур, виннеры:
LeXeR – Dizlord – 8:2 ztn
Sapego – MadVlad – 20:6 dm6
Deluxe – Tolsty – 15:4 dm6
Cooller – Nogood – 29:11 dm6
Ress – Dimas – 5:2 dm6
Sp1der – Lexi – 22:1 ztn
Leon – Fierenze – 23:0 dm6
CyberGhost – Vectorman – 35:2 ztn

3 тур, лузеры:
pit1leSs – Gnom – 9:5 ztn
Goldberg – dedstrorer – 25:1 ztn
Unname – Nazgool – 12:6 dm6
pups – NeXuS – 33:2 dm6
Dept – Snap – 36:11 t4
Findos – Hybrid – 10:7 dm6
Dant – Mixer – 26:0 ztn
Graver – Hanzo – 12:11 dm6

2 тур, лузеры:
pit1leSs – Drummer – 6:4 ztn
Gnom – Boose – 29:-2 t4
Goldberg – DMX – 11:1 ztn
dedstrorer – Quady – 5:4 ztn
Unname – Sonic – 25:10 dm6
Nazgool – OXid – 20:17 t4
pups – polter – 34:6 t4
NeXuS – neo – 18:17 t4
Snap – Zolo – 17:4 t2
Dept – Hiler – 30:4 t4
Hybrid – CTEPBA – 8:4 dm6
Findos – Lesnik – 27:4 dm6
Dant – Ash – 20:0 ztn
Mixer >
Graver >
Hanzo >

2 тур, виннеры:
Dizlord – Hanzo – 10:7 t2
LeXeR – Graver – 21:4 dm6
MadVlad – Mixer – 28:2 dm6
Sapego – Ash – 45:9 t2
Tolsty – Lesnik – 25:2 ztn
Deluxe – CTEPBA – 16:2 dm6
Cooller – Dept – 14:5 dm6
Nogood – Snap – 30:9 t4
Dimas – NeXuS – 29:7 t4
Ress – pups – 12:10 dm6
Sp1der – Nazgool – 22:1 ztn
Lexi – Unname – 19:12 ztn
Leon – dedstrorer – 21:0 ztn
Fierenze – DMX – 21:6 dm6
CyberGhost – Boose – 36:-2 ztn
Vectorman – Drummer – 18:3 ztn

1 тур, лузеры:
pit1leSs – deadly – 13:5 ztn
Gnom – XaMMeP – 13:5 ztn
Goldberg – KoT – 32:12 t2
Quady – Failure – 31:4 dm6
Sonic – Antipod – 11:3 dm6
OXid – Undred – 25:12 t2
polter – Sting – 21:8 ztn
neo – T.A.N. – 23:8 dm6
Zolo – Desperado – 14:5 dm6
Hiler – crewing – 17:15 ztn
Hybrid – Chobo – 21:7 t4
Findos – Hos – 6:0 ztn
Dant – Romik – 31:11 dm6
Mixer >
Graver >
Hanzo >

1 тур, виннеры:
R^Hanzo – pit1leSs – 18:2 t2
c4-Dizlord – ui-deadly – 46:2 t2
trx*Graver – XaMMeP – 31:1 dm6
M19*LeXeR – Gnom – 17:14 ztn
cr.Mixer – Goldberg – 6:3 dm6
M19*MadVlad – KoT – 24:1 dm6
M19*Sapego – Failure – 33:5 dm6
Ash – Quady – 17:3 dm6
Lesnik – Sonic – 18:6 dm6
Tolsty – Antipod – 28:1 dm6
Deluxe – Dwar.Undred – 29:4 ztn
CTEPBA – OXid – 15:1 ztn
eSu.Cooller – Sting – 32:7 t4
rC.Dept – polter – 33:1 t4
Snap – neo – 21:8 t2
Dwar.Nogood – T.A.N. – 39:1 dm6
NeXuS – Zolo – 14:9 dm6
c4-Dimas – Desperado – 31:3 t4
R^Ress – Hiler – 15:4 dm6
RiF.pups – crewing – 42:-1 dm6
tK.Sp1der – cr.Hybrid – 7:1 ztn
Nazgool – Chobo – 15:9 t2
Unname – Hos – 24:0 dm6
Lexi – Findos – 12:6 ztn
rC.Leon – Dant – 17:5 t4
dedstrorer – Romik – 17:10 t2
Fierenze >
DMX >
CyberGhost >
Boose >
Drummer >
Vectorman >