Fnatic
  • Великобритания
  • Дата основания: 23 июля, 2004 г.
  • Веб-сайт: fnatic.com
  • Игры:
    Quake III Arena
    Quake IV
    Quake Live
    Counter-Strike
    DOTA 2
    Unreal Tournament 2004

Призовые турниры:

IEM Sydney 2019 2 место(Xizt, JW, twist, Krimz, Brollan)
StarSeries i-League Season 7 2 место(Krimz, Brollan, Xizt, JW, twist)
DreamLeague Season 11 3 место(Jabz, MP, Abed, iceiceice, DJ_ph)
iBUYPOWER Masters 2019 3-4 место(Xizt, JW, twist, Krimz, Brollan)
PLG Grand Slam 2018 1 место(JW, twist, Krimz, Brollan, Xizt)
IEM Chicago 2018 3-4 место(Krimz, Brollan, Xizt, JW, twist)
PVP Esports Championship 2 место(DJ_ph, Jabz, MP, Abed, iceiceice)
DOTA Summit 9 2 место(UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed)
GESC: Thailand Dota2 Minor 3-4 место(Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy)
DreamHack Masters Marseille 2018 3-4 место(JW, Krimz, Lekr0, Golden, Flusha)
StarLadder ImbaTV Invitational Season 5 3-4 место(Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Adam, EternaLEnVy)
DreamLeague Season 9 2 место(Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy)
WESG 2017 World Finals 1 место(Krimz, Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW)
IEM Katowice 2018 1 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Lekr0, Golden)
ECS Season 4 Finals 3-4 место(JW, Krimz, Lekr0, Golden, Flusha)
DOTA Summit 8 2 место(Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph)
ESL Pro League Season 6 Finals 3-4 место(Krimz, Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW)
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe 1 место(Krimz, Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW)
DreamHack Open Summer 2017 2 место(JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha)
ZOTAC Cup Masters 3-4 место(Ahjit, QO, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, Febby)
China Cup 2017 2 место(Jayzwalkingz, Golden, PlesseN, Baaten, Karus)
ELEAGUE Major 2017 3-4 место(twist, disco_doplan, Olofmeister, Dennis, Krimz)
China Top 2016 1 место(Karus, Baaten, jayzaR, Golden, PlesseN)
ESL Pro League Season 4 Europe 1 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, wenton, twist, Lekr0)
SL i-League StarSeries Season 2 3 место(343, Mushi, MidOne, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph)
ESL One Cologne 2016 3-4 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
ECS Season 1 Finals 3-4 место(JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha)
ELEAGUE Season 1 2 место(Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz, Olofmeister)
ESL Pro League Season 3 Finals 3-4 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Dennis, wenton)
ESL One Manila 2016 3-4 место(Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, 343, Net, MidOne)
IEM Katowice 2016 1 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis)
ESL Pro League Season 3 Europe 3 место(Olofmeister, Krimz, Dennis, Flusha, JW)
SL i-League StarSeries XIV Finals 1 место(Olofmeister, Krimz, Dennis, Flusha, JW)
ESL Pro League Season 2 Finals 1 место(JW, Olofmeister, Krimz, Dennis, Flusha)
FACEIT League 2015 Stage 3 Finals 1 место(Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW)
World Cyber Arena 2015 SEA Qualifiers 3 место(Ohaiyo, Net, Black, Mushi, DJ_ph)
Gfinity 2015 Champion of Champions 2 место(Flusha, Olofmeister, JW, Krimz, Pronax)
ESL Pro League Season 2 Europe 2 место(Flusha, JW, Olofmeister, Krimz, Dennis)
ESL ESEA Dubai Invitational 2015 3-4 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Pronax, Olofmeister)
ESL One Cologne 2015 1 место(Pronax, Flusha, JW, Krimz, Olofmeister)
FACEIT League 2015 Stage 2 Finals 3-4 место(Pronax, Olofmeister, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
ESL Pro League Season 1 Finals 1 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Pronax, Olofmeister)
joinDOTA MLG Pro League Season 2 3 место(Kecik Imba, kYxY, Mushi, Ohaiyo, JoHnNy)
ESL Pro League Season 1 Europe 1 место(Pronax, Olofmeister, Krimz, JW, Flusha)
ESEA Invite Season 18 Global Finals 2 место(Pronax, Krimz, Olofmeister, Flusha, JW)
ESL One Katowice 2015 1 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Pronax, Olofmeister)
ESL One Cologne 2014 2 место(JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Pronax, Flusha)
ESL One Frankfurt 2014 3-4 место(Fly, Excalibur_se, H4nn1, Trixi, N0tail)
DreamHack Winter 2013 1 место(Flusha, JW, Pronax, Znajder, Devilwalk)
DreamHack Summer 2012 1 место(Karrigan, Xizt, ZyZ, MODDII, Friis)
DreamHack Winter 2011 1 место(ZyZ, Friis, Xizt, ZyZ, Pita)
IEM VI Global Challenge Guangzhou 1 место(ZyZ, Pita, Friis, Xizt, ZyZ)
IEM V European Championship Finals 1 место(Xizt, Pita, Delpan, ZyZ, ZyZ)
ESL Major Series VII 3 место(Spart1e, Linkin, Stermy, strenx)
WEG e-Stars 2010 3 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT)
QuakeCon 2010 CTF 2 место(Spart1e, Linkin, Stermy, Deus)
IEM V Global Challenge Shanghai 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ)
ESL Major Series VI 2 место(noctis, Spart1e, Linkin, Stermy, strenx)
Intel Extreme Masters IV 2 место(Threat, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT)
IEM IV European Championship Finals 2 место(GeT_RiGhT, Threat, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
WEM 2009 1 место(GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, Threat)
World Cyber Games 2009 2 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, f0rest)
IEM IV Global Challenge Dubai 1 место(GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
ESL Major Series V 1 место(Linkin, Stermy, strenx, Deus, Spart1e)
IEM IV Global Challenge Chengdu 2 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ)
IEM IV Global Challenge Gamescom 3 место(f0rest, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
QuakeCon 2009 CTF 3 место(Spart1e, Linkin, Stermy, Deus)
WEG e-Stars 2009 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, f0rest)
KODE5 2009 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT)
ESWC Masters of Cheonan 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, f0rest, ZyZ)
Intel Extreme Masters III 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, f0rest)
IEM III Global Challenge Montreal 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
DreamHack Skelleftea II 3-4 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
ESWC 2008 3 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
WEG e-Stars 2008 1-3 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
ESWC Masters of Paris 2 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
KODE5 2008 2 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
IEM II Global Challenge Los Angeles 1 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
NGL-One Season IV 1 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
WEG e-Stars 2007 1 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
ESWC 2007 3 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ)
WSVG 2007: Wuhan 2 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
NGL-One Season III 1 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
Intel Extreme Masters I 3 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
CPL Winter 2006 1 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
WSVG 2006: New York 3 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
NGL-One Season II 2 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
CPL Singapore 2006 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ)
QuakeCon 2006 (2x2) 2 место(Blue, 2GD)
CPL Summer 2006 3 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
NGL-One Season I 2 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
CPL Summer 2004 2 место(R0X, roach, 2aU, Lauke)

Остальные турниры:

EPICENTER Major 2019 13-16 место(Abed, iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz, MP)
ESL Pro League Season 9 Finals 9-12 место(JW, Xizt, twist, Brollan, Krimz)
DreamHack Masters Dallas 2019 9-12 место(Brollan, Krimz, JW, Xizt, twist)
MDL Disneyland Paris Major 13-16 место(MP, Abed, iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz)
WESG 2018 World Finals 4 место(Brollan, Xizt, JW, twist, Krimz)
ECS Season 7 Europe 8 место(JW, Xizt, twist, Brollan, Krimz)
ESL One Katowice 2019 4 место(MP, Abed, iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz)
The Chongqing Major 5-6 место(MP, Abed, iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz)
The Kuala Lumpur Major 7-8 место(MP, Abed, iceiceice, Dj, Jabz)
ESL Pro League Season 8 Europe 13 место(Krimz, Brollan, Xizt, JW, twist)
ESL One New York 2018 7-8 место(JW, Krimz, Draken, ScreaM, Xizt)
FACEIT Major 2018 9-11 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Draken, Xizt)
DreamHack Masters Stockholm 2018 13-16 место(Xizt, Flusha, JW, Krimz, Draken)
The International 2018 13-16 место(EternaLEnVy, Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie)
ELEAGUE CS:GO Premier 2018 5-6 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Draken, Xizt)
ESL One Cologne 2018 5-6 место(Draken, JW, Krimz, Xizt, Flusha)
ECS Season 5 Finals 5-6 место(Xizt, Golden, Krimz, Flusha, JW)
ESL One Birmingham 2018 4 место(UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed)
IEM Sydney 2018 5-6 место(JW, Krimz, Lekr0, Golden, Flusha)
GESC: Indonesia Dota2 Minor 5-6 место(EternaLEnVy, Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie)
ESL One Katowice 2018 4 место(UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed)
StarSeries i-League Season 4 15-16 место(Golden, Krimz, Flusha, Lekr0, JW)
ESL Pro League Season 7 Europe 11 место(Lekr0, Krimz, Golden, Flusha, JW)
ESL One Genting 2018 9-12 место(Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph)
ELEAGUE Major 2018 5-8 место(Golden, JW, Lekr0, Flusha, Krimz)
DreamLeague Season 8 7-8 место(Abed, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy)
AMD SAPPHIRE Dota PIT League 7-8 место(DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Excalibur_se, Ohaiyo)
ESL One Hamburg 2017 7-8 место(Excalibur_se, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy)
ELEAGUE CS:GO Premier 2017 5-8 место(JW, Krimz, Lekr0, Golden, Flusha)
DreamHack Masters Malmo 2017 9-12 место(Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
The International 2017 17-18 место(DJ_ph, Ahjit, QO, Ohaiyo, Febby)
PGL Major Krakow 2017 5-8 место(Dennis, Olofmeister, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
ESL One Cologne 2017 9-11 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
Intel Grand Slam Season 1 3-6 место(Golden, Lekr0, Krimz, JW, Flusha)
ECS Season 3 Finals 7-8 место(Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW)
ESL Pro League Season 5 Finals 7-8 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
SL i-League StarSeries Season 3 Finals 5-8 место(JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha)
IEM Katowice 2017 7-8 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
DreamHack Masters Las Vegas 2017 9-12 место(Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW)
ESL Pro League Season 5 Europe 4 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
DreamHack Open Leipzig 2017 5-6 место(PlesseN, Baaten, Golden, Karus, Jayzwalkingz)
ESL One Genting 2017 7-8 место(YamateH, Mushi, inYourdreaM, Ohaiyo, Febby)
ROG Masters 2016 5-8 место(eyyou, DeMoN_us, Raven, Mushi, Ohaiyo)
ELEAGUE Season 2 9-12 место(twist, Krimz, disco_doplan, Jumpy, Olofmeister)
EPICENTER 2016 5-6 место(Lekr0, Olofmeister, Dennis, wenton, twist)
ESL One New York 2016 5-6 место(Lekr0, Olofmeister, Dennis, wenton, twist)
The International 2016 4 место(343, Mushi, MidOne, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph)
The Summit 5 5-6 место(DJ_ph, 343, Mushi, MidOne, Ohaiyo)
ESL One Frankfurt 2016 7-8 место(DJ_ph, 343, Mushi, MidOne, Ohaiyo)
The Manila Major 2016 5-6 место(Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, 343, Mushi, MidOne)
MLG Columbus 2016 5-8 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
The Shanghai Major 2016 5-6 место(Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, Net, Mushi, MidOne)
SL i-League StarSeries Season 1 7-12 место(MidOne, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, Net, Mushi)
Frankfurt Major 2015 13-16 место(DJ_ph, Ohaiyo, Mushi, Net, Black)
DreamHack Open Cluj-Napoca 2015 5-8 место(Krimz, Pronax, Flusha, JW, Olofmeister)
ESL One New York 2015 5-8 место(Black, Mushi, DJ_ph, Ohaiyo, Net)
The International 2015 13-16 место(Kecik Imba, JoHnNy, kYxY, Mushi, Ohaiyo)
ESL One Frankfurt 2015 5-8 место(Kecik Imba, kYxY, Mushi, Ohaiyo, JoHnNy)
DreamHack Winter 2014 5-8 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Pronax, Olofmeister)
The International 2014 13-14 место(N0tail, Fly, Era, H4nn1, Trixi)
The Summit 5-6 место(N0tail, Fly, Excalibur_se, H4nn1, Trixi)
EMS One Katowice 2014 5-8 место(JW, Pronax, Flusha, Devilwalk, Znajder)
DreamLeague Season 1 5 место(N0tail, Excalibur_se, H4nn1, Trixi, Fly)
StarLadder StarSeries Season 8 4 место(N0tail, Fly, Era, H4nn1, Trixi)
MLG Championship Columbus 5-9 место(Trixi, N0tail, Fly, Era, H4nn1)
The International 2013 7-8 место(Trixi, N0tail, Fly, Era, H4nn1)
Intel Extreme Masters VI 5-6 место(ZyZ, Friis, Xizt, ZyZ, MODDII)
IEM VI Global Challenge Kiev 4 место(Pita, Friis, ZyZ, Xizt, ZyZ)
WEG e-Stars 2011 7-8 место(ZyZ, Xizt, ZyZ, Pita, ZyZ)
Intel Extreme Masters V 5-6 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, Delpan, Xizt, Pita)
WEM 2010 7-8 место(GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
ESWC 2010 5-8 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT, Threat)
WEG e-Stars 2009 - Continental Cup 4-6 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ)
IEM III European Championship Finals 4 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, f0rest)
DreamHack Winter 2008 4 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
WEM 2008 4 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
Intel Extreme Masters II 7-8 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
shgOpen 2007 5-6 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ)