Fnatic
  • Великобритания
  • Дата основания: 23 июля, 2004 г.
  • Веб-сайт: fnatic.com
  • Игры:
    Quake III Arena
    Quake IV
    Quake Live
    Counter-Strike
    DOTA 2
    Unreal Tournament 2004

Призовые турниры:

IEM Sydney 2019 2 место(twist, Krimz, Brollan, Xizt, JW)
StarSeries i-League Season 7 2 место(Xizt, JW, twist, Krimz, Brollan)
DreamLeague Season 11 3 место(Abed, iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz, MP)
iBUYPOWER Masters 2019 3-4 место(twist, Krimz, Brollan, Xizt, JW)
PLG Grand Slam 2018 1 место(Krimz, Brollan, Xizt, JW, twist)
IEM Chicago 2018 3-4 место(Brollan, Xizt, JW, twist, Krimz)
PVP Esports Championship 2 место(MP, Abed, iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz)
DOTA Summit 9 2 место(UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed)
GESC: Thailand Dota2 Minor 3-4 место(Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy)
DreamHack Masters Marseille 2018 3-4 место(Krimz, Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW)
StarLadder ImbaTV Invitational Season 5 3-4 место(Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Adam, EternaLEnVy)
DreamLeague Season 9 2 место(Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy)
WESG 2017 World Finals 1 место(Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
IEM Katowice 2018 1 место(Krimz, Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW)
ECS Season 4 Finals 3-4 место(Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
DOTA Summit 8 2 место(Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph)
ESL Pro League Season 6 Finals 3-4 место(Golden, Flusha, JW, Krimz, Lekr0)
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe 1 место(Golden, Flusha, JW, Krimz, Lekr0)
DreamHack Open Summer 2017 2 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
ZOTAC Cup Masters 3-4 место(Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, Febby, Ahjit, QO)
China Cup 2017 2 место(PlesseN, Baaten, Karus, Jayzwalkingz, Golden)
ELEAGUE Major 2017 3-4 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Krimz, twist, disco_doplan)
China Top 2016 1 место(Baaten, jayzaR, Golden, PlesseN, Karus)
ESL Pro League Season 4 Europe 1 место(twist, Lekr0, Olofmeister, Dennis, wenton)
SL i-League StarSeries Season 2 3 место(MidOne, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, 343, Mushi)
ESL One Cologne 2016 3-4 место(JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha)
ECS Season 1 Finals 3-4 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
ELEAGUE Season 1 2 место(JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha)
ESL Pro League Season 3 Finals 3-4 место(JW, Krimz, Dennis, wenton, Flusha)
ESL One Manila 2016 3-4 место(343, Net, MidOne, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph)
IEM Katowice 2016 1 место(Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW)
ESL Pro League Season 3 Europe 3 место(Dennis, Flusha, JW, Olofmeister, Krimz)
SL i-League StarSeries XIV Finals 1 место(Dennis, Flusha, JW, Olofmeister, Krimz)
ESL Pro League Season 2 Finals 1 место(Olofmeister, Krimz, Dennis, Flusha, JW)
FACEIT League 2015 Stage 3 Finals 1 место(Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz, Olofmeister)
World Cyber Arena 2015 SEA Qualifiers 3 место(Ohaiyo, Net, Black, Mushi, DJ_ph)
Gfinity 2015 Champion of Champions 2 место(JW, Krimz, Pronax, Flusha, Olofmeister)
ESL Pro League Season 2 Europe 2 место(Olofmeister, Krimz, Dennis, Flusha, JW)
ESL ESEA Dubai Invitational 2015 3-4 место(Pronax, Olofmeister, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
ESL One Cologne 2015 1 место(JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Pronax, Flusha)
FACEIT League 2015 Stage 2 Finals 3-4 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Pronax, Olofmeister)
ESL Pro League Season 1 Finals 1 место(JW, Krimz, Pronax, Olofmeister, Flusha)
joinDOTA MLG Pro League Season 2 3 место(Kecik Imba, kYxY, Mushi, Ohaiyo, JoHnNy)
ESL Pro League Season 1 Europe 1 место(Krimz, JW, Flusha, Pronax, Olofmeister)
ESEA Invite Season 18 Global Finals 2 место(Krimz, Olofmeister, Flusha, JW, Pronax)
ESL One Katowice 2015 1 место(Krimz, Pronax, Olofmeister, Flusha, JW)
ESL One Cologne 2014 2 место(Olofmeister, Pronax, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
ESL One Frankfurt 2014 3-4 место(Fly, Excalibur_se, H4nn1, Trixi, N0tail)
DreamHack Winter 2013 1 место(Pronax, Znajder, Devilwalk, Flusha, JW)
DreamHack Summer 2012 1 место(ZyZ, MODDII, Friis, Karrigan, Xizt)
DreamHack Winter 2011 1 место(Xizt, ZyZ, Pita, ZyZ, Friis)
IEM VI Global Challenge Guangzhou 1 место(ZyZ, Pita, Friis, Xizt, ZyZ)
IEM V European Championship Finals 1 место(Delpan, ZyZ, ZyZ, Xizt, Pita)
ESL Major Series VII 3 место(Stermy, strenx, Spart1e, Linkin)
WEG e-Stars 2010 3 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, f0rest)
QuakeCon 2010 CTF 2 место(Linkin, Stermy, Deus, Spart1e)
IEM V Global Challenge Shanghai 1 место(f0rest, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
ESL Major Series VI 2 место(Linkin, Stermy, strenx, noctis, Spart1e)
Intel Extreme Masters IV 2 место(ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT, Threat, ZyZ)
IEM IV European Championship Finals 2 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT, Threat)
WEM 2009 1 место(GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, Threat)
World Cyber Games 2009 2 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, f0rest)
IEM IV Global Challenge Dubai 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ)
ESL Major Series V 1 место(Stermy, strenx, Deus, Spart1e, Linkin)
IEM IV Global Challenge Chengdu 2 место(GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ)
IEM IV Global Challenge Gamescom 3 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT)
QuakeCon 2009 CTF 3 место(Stermy, Deus, Spart1e, Linkin)
WEG e-Stars 2009 1 место(ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
KODE5 2009 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT)
ESWC Masters of Cheonan 1 место(ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ)
Intel Extreme Masters III 1 место(ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ)
IEM III Global Challenge Montreal 1 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
DreamHack Skelleftea II 3-4 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
ESWC 2008 3 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ)
WEG e-Stars 2008 1-3 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
ESWC Masters of Paris 2 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
KODE5 2008 2 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
IEM II Global Challenge Los Angeles 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
NGL-One Season IV 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
WEG e-Stars 2007 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
ESWC 2007 3 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
WSVG 2007: Wuhan 2 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
NGL-One Season III 1 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
Intel Extreme Masters I 3 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
CPL Winter 2006 1 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
WSVG 2006: New York 3 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
NGL-One Season II 2 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
CPL Singapore 2006 1 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ)
QuakeCon 2006 (2x2) 2 место(Blue, 2GD)
CPL Summer 2006 3 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
NGL-One Season I 2 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
CPL Summer 2004 2 место(R0X, roach, 2aU, Lauke)

Остальные турниры:

EPICENTER Major 2019 13-16 место(Abed, iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz, MP)
ESL Pro League Season 9 Finals 9-12 место(JW, Xizt, twist, Brollan, Krimz)
DreamHack Masters Dallas 2019 9-12 место(JW, Xizt, twist, Brollan, Krimz)
MDL Disneyland Paris Major 13-16 место(iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz, MP, Abed)
WESG 2018 World Finals 4 место(JW, twist, Krimz, Brollan, Xizt)
ECS Season 7 Europe 8 место(twist, Brollan, Krimz, JW, Xizt)
ESL One Katowice 2019 4 место(iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz, MP, Abed)
The Chongqing Major 5-6 место(iceiceice, DJ_ph, Jabz, MP, Abed)
The Kuala Lumpur Major 7-8 место(iceiceice, Dj, Jabz, MP, Abed)
ESL Pro League Season 8 Europe 13 место(Xizt, JW, twist, Krimz, Brollan)
ESL One New York 2018 7-8 место(Draken, ScreaM, Xizt, JW, Krimz)
FACEIT Major 2018 9-11 место(Draken, Xizt, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
DreamHack Masters Stockholm 2018 13-16 место(JW, Krimz, Draken, Xizt, Flusha)
The International 2018 13-16 место(UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed)
ELEAGUE CS:GO Premier 2018 5-6 место(JW, Krimz, Draken, Xizt, Flusha)
ESL One Cologne 2018 5-6 место(Krimz, Xizt, Flusha, Draken, JW)
ECS Season 5 Finals 5-6 место(Krimz, Flusha, JW, Xizt, Golden)
ESL One Birmingham 2018 4 место(Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph)
IEM Sydney 2018 5-6 место(Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
GESC: Indonesia Dota2 Minor 5-6 место(EternaLEnVy, Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph, Pieliedie)
ESL One Katowice 2018 4 место(DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed, UNiVeRsE)
StarSeries i-League Season 4 15-16 место(Flusha, Lekr0, JW, Golden, Krimz)
ESL Pro League Season 7 Europe 11 место(Golden, Flusha, JW, Lekr0, Krimz)
ESL One Genting 2018 9-12 место(Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed, UNiVeRsE, DJ_ph)
ELEAGUE Major 2018 5-8 место(Lekr0, Flusha, Krimz, Golden, JW)
DreamLeague Season 8 7-8 место(DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Abed, Ohaiyo)
AMD SAPPHIRE Dota PIT League 7-8 место(DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Excalibur_se, Ohaiyo)
ESL One Hamburg 2017 7-8 место(Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, Pieliedie, EternaLEnVy, Excalibur_se)
ELEAGUE CS:GO Premier 2017 5-8 место(Lekr0, Golden, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
DreamHack Masters Malmo 2017 9-12 место(Golden, Flusha, JW, Krimz, Lekr0)
The International 2017 17-18 место(QO, Ohaiyo, Febby, DJ_ph, Ahjit)
PGL Major Krakow 2017 5-8 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Dennis, Olofmeister)
ESL One Cologne 2017 9-11 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis)
Intel Grand Slam Season 1 3-6 место(Krimz, JW, Flusha, Golden, Lekr0)
ECS Season 3 Finals 7-8 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
ESL Pro League Season 5 Finals 7-8 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis)
SL i-League StarSeries Season 3 Finals 5-8 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
IEM Katowice 2017 7-8 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis)
DreamHack Masters Las Vegas 2017 9-12 место(Olofmeister, Dennis, Flusha, JW, Krimz)
ESL Pro League Season 5 Europe 4 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis)
DreamHack Open Leipzig 2017 5-6 место(Golden, Karus, Jayzwalkingz, PlesseN, Baaten)
ESL One Genting 2017 7-8 место(inYourdreaM, Ohaiyo, Febby, YamateH, Mushi)
ROG Masters 2016 5-8 место(eyyou, DeMoN_us, Raven, Mushi, Ohaiyo)
ELEAGUE Season 2 9-12 место(disco_doplan, Jumpy, Olofmeister, twist, Krimz)
EPICENTER 2016 5-6 место(Dennis, wenton, twist, Lekr0, Olofmeister)
ESL One New York 2016 5-6 место(Dennis, wenton, twist, Lekr0, Olofmeister)
The International 2016 4 место(MidOne, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, 343, Mushi)
The Summit 5 5-6 место(Mushi, MidOne, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, 343)
ESL One Frankfurt 2016 7-8 место(Mushi, MidOne, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph, 343)
The Manila Major 2016 5-6 место(343, Mushi, MidOne, Ohaiyo, DJ_ph)
MLG Columbus 2016 5-8 место(Flusha, JW, Krimz, Olofmeister, Dennis)
The Shanghai Major 2016 5-6 место(DJ_ph, Net, Mushi, MidOne, Ohaiyo)
SL i-League StarSeries Season 1 7-12 место(DJ_ph, Net, Mushi, MidOne, Ohaiyo)
Frankfurt Major 2015 13-16 место(Ohaiyo, Mushi, Net, Black, DJ_ph)
DreamHack Open Cluj-Napoca 2015 5-8 место(Pronax, Flusha, JW, Olofmeister, Krimz)
ESL One New York 2015 5-8 место(DJ_ph, Ohaiyo, Net, Black, Mushi)
The International 2015 13-16 место(kYxY, Mushi, Ohaiyo, Kecik Imba, JoHnNy)
ESL One Frankfurt 2015 5-8 место(Ohaiyo, JoHnNy, Kecik Imba, kYxY, Mushi)
DreamHack Winter 2014 5-8 место(JW, Krimz, Pronax, Olofmeister, Flusha)
The International 2014 13-14 место(Era, H4nn1, Trixi, N0tail, Fly)
The Summit 5-6 место(N0tail, Fly, Excalibur_se, H4nn1, Trixi)
EMS One Katowice 2014 5-8 место(Flusha, Devilwalk, Znajder, JW, Pronax)
DreamLeague Season 1 5 место(N0tail, Excalibur_se, H4nn1, Trixi, Fly)
StarLadder StarSeries Season 8 4 место(N0tail, Fly, Era, H4nn1, Trixi)
MLG Championship Columbus 5-9 место(Trixi, N0tail, Fly, Era, H4nn1)
The International 2013 7-8 место(Fly, Era, H4nn1, Trixi, N0tail)
Intel Extreme Masters VI 5-6 место(ZyZ, Friis, Xizt, ZyZ, MODDII)
IEM VI Global Challenge Kiev 4 место(Pita, Friis, ZyZ, Xizt, ZyZ)
WEG e-Stars 2011 7-8 место(Xizt, ZyZ, Pita, ZyZ, ZyZ)
Intel Extreme Masters V 5-6 место(Delpan, Xizt, Pita, ZyZ, ZyZ)
WEM 2010 7-8 место(GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
ESWC 2010 5-8 место(ZyZ, f0rest, GeT_RiGhT, Threat, ZyZ)
WEG e-Stars 2009 - Continental Cup 4-6 место(ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
IEM III European Championship Finals 4 место(ZyZ, GeT_RiGhT, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ)
DreamHack Winter 2008 4 место(ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)
WEM 2008 4 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest)
Intel Extreme Masters II 7-8 место(ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, f0rest, ZyZ)
shgOpen 2007 5-6 место(f0rest, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ, ZyZ)